• Foreign nationals wishing to enter United states temporarily for business have to first get B1 visa.
  • For tourism B2 visa is required
  • For a combination of both business and tourism B1/B2 visa is required
  • To know details about the visa process, please a fill our online assessment form , visit our office or contact us.